LAN-slide v9.0

events.lanslide.com.au > LAN-slide v9.0
LAN-slide v9.0
Melbourne PC User Group
Level 1, Unit 26 - 479 Warrigal Road, Moorabbin
Event Duration:
Saturday, 04 October 2014 @ 10:00 AM to Sunday, 05 October 2014 @ 10:00 AM
Registration Count
[141 (+7) / 140 Registrations]
Event has concluded.

Registration List

  141 Going     148 Registered     140 Seats Available

Log in to see your registration status.

Position Name Status
1 Withdr4wn (Craig Mattson) Attended
2 coRdz (Daniel Mamouney) Attended
3 thRillz (Sam Matthews) Attended
4 Toxic (Lee Russell) Attended
5 Dragonofdarkness (James Galovic) Going
6 Monsian (Jake Charles) Attended
7 DarkMerv (David Webb) Attended
8 Jakeey802 (Jake Rovithis) Attended
9 Baphomet (James Creaton) Going
10 ZimbiX (Brendan Weibrecht) Attended
11 iG* (Josh Cross) Attended
12 Kerli (Carly Mattson) Attended
13 Newfag (Callan Halton) Going
14 JDman (Justin Durrant) Attended
15 Firemanzero (stefan gonez) Attended
16 W0LF (Adrian Wilson) Attended
17 Ompster (Nathan Ash) Going
18 Ste Ste (Stephen Philp) Attended
19 SiL3NCE (Luke Sermeno) Attended
20 HawkEye01 (Benjamin Beresford) Attended
21 Archer4499 (Derek King) Attended
22 Princessbg (Natasha Joosten) Attended
23 Ard52dl (Bill Sakell) Attended
24 Flametrox257 (James Lawlor) Attended
25 Undefined User (José) Attended
26 Holdenrulz (Matt Rogan) Attended
27 Gunner (Brendan Pierce) Attended
28 GTEX Horse (Michael Sidari) Going
29 aQN (Andrew Kuen) Going
30 Talentire (Indra Parta) Going
31 Ryan (Ryan Newbond) Attended
32 Emperor Badger (Jade Hall-Kelly) Attended
33 CssyJ (Cassie Howlett) Attended
34 Miles (Jad Williams) Going
35 Crafty (John Hartman) Attended
36 gazzajay (Gary Jewell) Going
37 xtopher_ (Chris Zeng) Attended
38 clug (James) Attended
39 Jequito (Victor Mazurskyy) Attended
40 alC (Alex Li) Attended
41 TheWanderingBard (Thomas Anderson) Going
42 Dreams (James Theodore) Attended
43 Stefan1024 (Stefan Ratnasingham) Attended
44 cuddlez (Isaac Matthews) Attended
45 Cyber Jesus (Aaron Jansz) Attended
46 ALISTAIR (Alistair Johnston) Attended
47 Brahmy (Keeran Braham) Attended
48 Rev (Joel Richardson) Attended
49 cpower (Serkan Cetin) Attended
50 X85v2 (Moonkin Boonkin) Attended
51 Cazzar (Cayde Dixon) Attended
52 Candm8 (Chris Durre) Attended
53 JAx0eYcK (Shong Lim) Attended
54 Teddi (Stephanie Barfoot) Going
55 Jesepi (Aaron Szeremeta) Attended
56 Sempiternal (Aidan Klein) Attended
57 Brentonebo (Brenton Ebinger) Attended
58 Jigsy (Peter Bardsley) Attended
59 dnaR (Max Heid) Attended
60 Adomshki (Adam Larosa) Attended
61 fluke (nick pontil) Attended
62 Speakiing (Adam Milione) Attended
63 Dream (Riley Hermens) Attended
64 Genesis (Jake Anastasiou) Going
65 forge (Daniel Fox) Going
66 HadesReaper (Niall Harkin) Attended
67 silentlightning (zach moore) Attended
68 kaiser (tuan nguyen) Attended
69 marto (Matt Larcombe) Attended
70 dux (Leslie ) Attended
71 Konee1 (Connor Tatterson) Attended
72 Jingz (Andrew ) Attended
73 dragO (dragO) Attended
74 Seiya (Hayden Emery) Attended
75 Clarky (Joshua Clark) Attended
76 Taron (Taron Zudic) Attended
77 Jimmyson (Jimmyson) Attended
78 Frae (Leon Lee) Attended
79 Speaking (Adam Milione) Going
80 Scratch (Scratch) Attended
81 Silicon (Nick) Going
82 davyboy117 (David Adams) Attended
83 Delulu (Chris Tinkler) Attended
84 tomliner (Tom Liner) Attended
85 Miles (Jad Williams) Going
86 Gooch (Matthew Guccione) Going
87 Icemanzero (Jose Argueta) Attended
88 Beaan (Leon Xu) Going
89 Phage (Phage ) Going
90 exsyar (anthony van rysbergen) Attended
91 SarahG XO (Justin Carew) Attended
92 Owl (Timothy Knight) Attended
93 Draaaaaaaaven (Nick Slater) Attended
94 Creation (Nathan Del Medico) Attended
95 Kerala (Kera Gibbons) Going
96 Enraged Magikarp (Mark Poupos) Attended
97 HooDwiNkeR (Stan Kwan) Attended
98 Kazier (aaron mcneilly) Attended
99 Infinite (Kerry Scott) Going
100 SaltySaltem (Caleb Matthews) Attended
101 H@ndle (Kai Longmore) Attended
102 lapdog (Kyle Lapthorne) Attended
103 JAKaching (Joel Kitching) Attended
104 ZePudding (Blake Hildebrand) Attended
105 rAyza (Raymond Cai) Attended
106 MDMAZING (Tony Pham) Attended
107 elvte (Manuel Gonzalez) Attended
108 Erase Lucid (Nathan de Silva) Attended
109 MrLoves2Spooge (Nathan Mandelt) Going
110 Snowy (Kieran Hedges) Going
111 Danshibunny (Kevin Yu) Going
112 yonen (Raphael Beilharz) Attended
113 Silent Killing (Robert Proudlock) Going
114 jinx op (jinx op) Going
115 Mr.Gillo (Jake Gillham-Ludbey) Attended
116 Mad dawg (Nick Reid) Attended
117 davestr1zl (davestr1zl) Attended
118 PLHunter (Adrian Szydlowski) Attended
119 Yusutasu Kiddo (Michael Ingram) Attended
120 Asymmetry (Bren Screeche) Going
121 Rened (Nathan Green) Attended
122 Mr Belasta (Bryce Faherty) Attended
123 Jo Mcflow (Etai Cohen) Going
124 Icing Baby (Jamie Gonzalez) Attended
125 sylphy (Billy Kwan) Attended
126 Tayz (Brady Hermens) Attended
127 Tequila Sunrise (Ben Fenner) Going
128 ItalianKiwi (Adam Petruccelli) Attended
129 Luke27 (Luke Newton) Attended
130 Brentonebo (Brenton Ebinger) Attended
131 Jackalolz (Jack Pryce) Going
132 lttroll (Mark Barlee) Attended
133 ROMPASTOMPA (Sim Khaira) Attended
134 sto0ie (William Dawson) Attended
135 d3tty (Ash Ley) Attended
136 zomgaz (Gareth Angeli) Attended
137 Mty (Matt ) Attended
138 xGKingSexPistol (Jacob Mattsson) Attended
139 decade (Matt Lamb) Attended
140 Sprtn (Alex Spoljar) Going
141 PureFreshMilk (Harry Shanley) Attended
142 Gibajon (Joseph Cunningham) Waiting List - 2 (Maybe)
143 rebellious (Javon Royal) Waiting List - 3 (Maybe)
144 Daraliny (darrian greene) Waiting List - 4 (Maybe)
145 mae (Brock Coombs) Waiting List - 5 (Maybe)
146 wilson123 (Wilson Tran) Waiting List - 6 (Maybe)
147 Sl4yer (Cameron Drysdale) Waiting List - 7 (Maybe)
148 Nhimzo (Richard nhim) Waiting List - 8 (Maybe)