LAN-slide v6.0

events.lanslide.com.au > LAN-slide v6.0
LAN-slide v6.0
Melbourne PC User Group
Level 1, Unit 26 - 479 Warrigal Road, Moorabbin
Event Duration:
Saturday, 11 January 2014 @ 10:00 AM to Sunday, 12 January 2014 @ 10:00 AM
Registration Count
[91 (+10) / 100 Registrations]
Event has concluded.

Registration List

  91 Going     101 Registered     100 Seats Available

Log in to see your registration status.

Position Name Status
1 thRillz (Sam Matthews) Attended
2 Switch.Vic# (Jacob King) Attended
3 Owzie (Josh wallace) Going
4 Baeblade (Shayne Longshaw) Attended
5 Withdr4wn (Craig Mattson) Attended
6 Umbraamortii (Bj Drescher) Going
7 ANTHMELO (Brad McClay) Going
8 Ard52dl (Bill Sakell) Attended
9 Sabo (sam kinnaird) Going
10 SnctM (Luc P) Going
11 Static (Taylor Fuller) Attended
12 Miles (Jad Williams) Attended
13 Lemonanex (Jarrod Nguyen) Attended
14 bubbleteazyanex (andrew nguyen) Attended
15 Kerli (Carly Mattson) Prepaid
16 DarkMerv (David Webb) Attended
17 Holdenrulz (Matt Rogan) Attended
18 auselote (Luke Bradley) Going
19 Ompster (Nathan Ash) Going
20 As Always (Jodan Mi+ä-ìi+äÔÇí) Attended
21 MArzzyyy (Marcel Nowosiak) Going
22 Crafty (John Hartman) Attended
23 JupiterWrath (Anthony Costabile) Going
24 Arty (Arthur Rosa) Going
25 MrLoves2Spooge (Nathan Mandelt) Attended
26 Newfag (Callan Halton) Attended
27 Stormynitez (Nick Alderson) Going
28 bingleman (Dylan Martin) Attended
29 GTEX Horse (Michael Sidari) Attended
30 Static (Taylor Fuller) Attended
31 SaltySaltem (Caleb Matthews) Attended
32 Toxic (Lee Russell) Attended
33 Cazzar (Cayde Dixon) Attended
34 Kazier (aaron mcneilly) Attended
35 GTEX Insidious (Brad Johnson) Attended
36 Chubbeh (Nathan Huynh) Attended
37 Ryan (Ryan Newbond) Attended
38 Undefined User (José) Attended
39 INSTINCT | Ye Zi Xuan (Michael Ingram) Attended
40 davyboy117 (David Adams) Attended
41 Arlord (James Arrowsmith) Attended
42 M4V3R1CK (Mav Rawson) Prepaid
43 Gibajon (Joseph Cunningham) Attended
44 Miles (Jad Williams) Attended
45 aQN (Andrew Kuen) Attended
46 yonen (Raphael Beilharz) Attended
47 FreshBatch (Riley Batchelor) Attended
48 Hypocriticalv (Vimal Balamurugan) Attended
49 r3d4wn (Anthony Marson) Going
50 Popcorn Jones (Dylan Collins) Attended
51 otti1993 (andre schneehage) Going
52 Kerala (Kera Gibbons) Going
53 fuhhkdat (fuhhkdat) Attended
54 Arya (Matthew Cox) Attended
55 EElsy (Cosmo Naut) Attended
56 Hail_stonez (Bailey Stone) Attended
57 Konee1 (Connor Tatterson) Attended
58 CaylM (Cayl McCarron) Attended
59 Brahmy (Keeran Braham) Attended
60 Chiefy (Liam Bedford) Attended
61 Violique. (Sam Craske) Attended
62 JDman (Justin Durrant) Attended
63 Jesepi (Aaron Szeremeta) Attended
64 deceptionFX (Alexander Dimitrakakis) Attended
65 Monsian (Jake Charles) Attended
66 seagull (Aidan Seager) Attended
67 Jigsy (Peter Bardsley) Attended
68 Palawin (Palawin) Attended
69 Jakeey802 (Jake Rovithis) Attended
70 BoltSource (Hugh Nehrybecki) Going
71 hertzz (hertzz) Going
72 coRdz (Daniel Mamouney) Attended
73 Rev (Joel Richardson) Going
74 oKurama (Sam Rovetto) Going
75 braiden001 (braiden broadstock) Attended
76 Prod1gy_Y (Tamikiri ) Attended
77 ValuBytes (Daniel Mattson) Attended
78 ZimbiX (Brendan Weibrecht) Prepaid
79 Delulu (Chris Tinkler) Attended
80 cupcake (Paul MacKenzie) Prepaid
81 alC (Alex Li) Attended
82 Nex (Blake Westoby) Attended
83 cuddlez (Isaac Matthews) Attended
84 silentlightning (zach moore) Attended
85 Phasma Ex Machina (James Forster) Attended
86 Umup0 (Alan Thomasz) Attended
87 Mensen (Mensen) Attended
88 Dream (Riley Hermens) Going
89 Flighty (Adam Glen) Going
90 TheElectroKnight (Tyler ElectroKnight Lansdown) Going
91 Teddi (Stephanie Barfoot) Attended
92 Sl4yer (Cameron Drysdale) Maybe
93 DLimba (James Limb) Maybe
94 GTEX AceDot (Damian Kim) Maybe
95 HadesReaper (Niall Harkin) Maybe
96 Icypolefreak (Harrison Davies) Maybe
97 Jigsy (Peter Bardsley) Maybe
98 irresistibl (irresistibl) Maybe
99 Jinx (Kastelle ) Maybe
100 SiegeTemplar (Connor ) Maybe
101 Taron (Taron Zudic) Waiting List - 1 (Maybe)