LAN-slide v2.0

events.lanslide.com.au > LAN-slide v2.0
LAN-slide v2.0
Melbourne PC User Group
Level 1, Unit 26 - 479 Warrigal Road, Moorabbin
Event Duration:
Saturday, 14 July 2012 @ 10:00 AM to Sunday, 15 July 2012 @ 02:00 PM
Registration Count
[59 (+10) / 110 Registrations]
Event has concluded.

Registration List

  59 Going     69 Registered     110 Seats Available

Log in to see your registration status.

Position Name Status
1 SolarFlare (Max Sorensen) Attended
2 SpartacusGilan (Christopher Tsoronis) Attended
3 NYS (NYS) Attended
4 Mortuary (Mortuary) Going
5 Dragonofdarkness (James Galovic) Going
6 spatian116 (Matthew Kobiolke) Attended
7 Woody` (Tyson ) Attended
8 MorHavoc (James Duffield) Attended
9 Politics (Dylan R) Attended
10 BePatient (Michael R) Attended
11 Zenra (Daniel Wang) Attended
12 Creation (Nathan Del Medico) Attended
13 Ompster (Nathan Ash) Attended
14 Metallic Wombat Dace (David O'Reilly) Attended
15 ninjawilli (William Riggs-Brindal) Attended
16 deceptionFX (Alexander Dimitrakakis) Attended
17 thatlachyguy (lachy ) Attended
18 Laeffy (Cameron Brock) Attended
19 Naive_Troll (sam matthews) Going
20 dekayd (Mark Pocock) Attended
21 eDGe (Andrew ) Going
22 zeak (Charles Coulson) Attended
23 RoadKill (Luke Jerman) Attended
24 Torchling (Torchling) Attended
25 Sprtn (Alex Spoljar) Attended
26 Zwan (Alexander Roberson) Attended
27 JDman (Justin Durrant) Attended
28 Zaph (Jack Thwaites) Attended
29 Kerli (Carly Mattson) Attended
30 Aztecxcore (Rachael ) Going
31 SLy (Jackson Calderwood) Attended
32 Gee (Ryan Miller) Going
33 Vox (Alex Marshall) Attended
34 Jemsk (Jeremy Yuen) Going
35 OMEN (Damien Meddings) Going
36 nesta (steve nesta) Going
37 Roy (Roy Bluie) Going
38 Phleks (Patrick Hemingway) Going
39 JagonSuckers (Nick Beastwars) Going
40 Creation (Nathan Del Medico) Attended
41 Holdenrulz (Matt Rogan) Attended
42 LF (Ivon Chin) Going
43 Riot (Lawrence Yum) Going
44 MarvelGambit (Nick Libchard) Attended
45 Randy (Randy Lek) Going
46 Undefined User (José) Attended
47 Rowdy (Shaun Hodson) Going
48 Withdr4wn (Craig Mattson) Attended
49 Talwin (Shane Hamel) Attended
50 number 1 in aus (nick baxter ) Going
51 Fluttershyy (Alexander Bergmann) Attended
52 hYpZz (Jarod Vangestel) Attended
53 aRC* Delusion (Chris Tinkler) Attended
54 DI5TRICT (Tristian Giuffrida) Going
55 GTEX Horse (Michael Sidari) Attended
56 Nosada (Anthony Ho) Going
57 Zed (Zed) Attended
58 davyboy117 (David Adams) Attended
59 Crafty Assassin (John Hartman) Attended
60 Neo (Geoff ABohemian) Maybe
61 raiker (Josh Weberruss) Maybe
62 MrWar (Alex Fletcher) Maybe
63 Tagzy (Liam Taggert) Maybe
64 biGbeN (Ben Rishworth) Maybe
65 moojuice (David C) Maybe
66 Umbraamortii (Bj Drescher) Maybe
67 NightmareGoose (Ben Fergusson) Maybe
68 react (adam 2g) Maybe
69 digitall (Josh Duddridge) Maybe