LAN-slide v14.0

events.lanslide.com.au > LAN-slide v14.0
LAN-slide v14.0
Aspendale Gardens Community Centre
103-105 Kearney Drive, Aspendale Gardens
Event Duration:
Saturday, 09 January 2016 @ 10:00 AM to Sunday, 10 January 2016 @ 08:00 AM
Registration Count
[252 (+34) / 250 Registrations]
Event has concluded.

Registration List

  252 Going     286 Registered     250 Seats Available

Log in to see your registration status.

Position Name Status
1 Killashandra (Alana Gray) Attended
2 imodthings (Ryan Taylor) Attended
3 tOrN (Andrew Strong) Attended
4 ThatAloneGuy (James McArthur) Attended
5 BuzzJunkie (Ethan Seers) Attended
6 Emperor Badger (Jade Hall-Kelly) Attended
7 ThePendant (Josh Wright) Attended
8 didz (Julian Fox) Attended
9 Cenobite (Evan Johnston) Attended
10 Insanity (Shaun Speary) Attended
11 t0niac [k] (Tony kok) Going
12 TeapotTheFrog (Steven Peterson) Attended
13 hazrEK (Harry Churchill) Attended
14 Jim Penman (Jim Penman) Attended
15 jkaz (Jack Stephenson) Attended
16 ZimbiX (Brendan Weibrecht) Attended
17 Fisha Au (Liam Fisher) Going
18 Tofuboi (Nathan Weick) Attended
19 AXM- (Alex Yako) Going
20 da_stel_ (Stelios Papoutsidis) Attended
21 Vossy7 (Fitzroy Beaumont) Attended
22 willyweather (William L) Attended
23 X2C (Christian Dicesare) Attended
24 mark (Mark Pocock) Attended
25 Zadrok (Lachlan Haggart) Attended
26 Knuckles10 (Bryce) Attended
27 Goob (Daniel Dyson) Attended
28 oJ (Bailey Wall) Attended
29 burkus (Josh Bourke) Attended
30 4Head (Ben Hingston) Going
31 H@ndle (Kai Longmore) Attended
32 johnnydotP (Johnson Pham) Going
33 rDw (Riley Wilkinson) Going
34 Jequito (Victor Mazurskyy) Attended
35 dux (Leslie ) Attended
36 TangentSpy (Toby Wilkinson) Attended
37 Pathaim (Stefan Hosi) Attended
38 kibstar (Saxon Monk) Attended
39 Ezzix (Daniel Halverson) Attended
40 Jimmyson (Jimmyson) Attended
41 3XZACT (Lachlan) Attended
42 sto0ie (William Dawson) Attended
43 Midnight Funk (Aaron Stenlake) Attended
44 Sergio Ramos (José) Attended
45 Rened (Nathan Green) Attended
46 Ompster (Nathan Ash) Attended
47 Foxi (Brendan Pulis) Going
48 Cazzar (Cayde Dixon) Attended
49 davyboy117 (David Adams) Going
50 Dartus33 (D'Artagnan Simpson) Attended
51 Scratch (Scratch) Attended
52 Kiddo (Michael Ingram) Attended
53 Pyricx (Connor Leonard) Going
54 Harry (Harrison Sloan) Going
55 Slan (daniel ryan) Attended
56 meatystu (Stuart Kirkland) Attended
57 Zekken (Patrick Gu) Attended
58 PEARSS (Joel) Attended
59 thejavis (James Davis) Attended
60 Adri (Adri Godjali) Attended
61 Chugalug (Matthew Koong) Attended
62 Cryptic (Nicholas Whyte) Attended
63 Cronos (Anthony Deligiannoudis) Attended
64 yunghughie (Hugh Anderson) Going
65 Dream (Riley Hermens) Attended
66 JDman (Justin Durrant) Attended
67 WhiteLite. (Alex) Attended
68 Ben (Benjamin Koschade) Attended
69 Scyther (Max Cohen) Attended
70 Zargon The Destroyer (Charles Ring) Attended
71 MoonMan (Conor Lawrence) Attended
72 xeL (Dylan Oluc) Attended
73 YelloSno (Stephen Bird) Attended
74 El Juego (Hugh Barrow) Attended
75 Ethan Bradberry (Dominic Brothwood) Attended
76 Skeletor the Overlord of Evil (Paul Lethlean) Attended
77 Meatdog (Thomas Mok) Going
78 Aomine Daiki 05 (Jordan Richmann) Attended
79 Xpl0sions (Josh Richmann) Attended
80 cJaay (Connor Jacob) Attended
81 AlienMachine (Ryan) Attended
82 pineapple.zip (Jordan White) Attended
83 rabbit (Jacob) Attended
84 crunchy (ethan laker) Attended
85 Razz (Brenton) Attended
86 dayfUU (Damien) Attended
87 HURRIKANE (Thomas Rath) Attended
88 Hertz (Danilo ) Attended
89 Junk (Shayne Longshaw) Going
90 TheKursedOne (TheKursedOne) Going
91 King Renacido (Bailey Walker) Attended
92 EndGaim (Samet) Attended
93 Desacrator (Lachlan Booth) Going
94 Fuzzy (Jamie) Attended
95 -Vegetableslayer- (Vege) Attended
96 huskilelelel (Alex Maksimets) Attended
97 willyKS (Wilson Sugianto) Attended
98 Wickii (Adam Warncke) Attended
99 Monkey46x (Jacques Van Niekerk) Attended
100 Batarax (Ryan Clough) Attended
101 Plax (Tylah Mclean) Going
102 Mar (Jordan Martell) Attended
103 chunder (Jason N) Attended
104 Liam (Liam Gaughan) Attended
105 FROSTY (Rickie Monk) Attended
106 TDogga (Tayt Johns) Going
107 animelover64 (Kayla Van Ravenstein) Attended
108 fuz (Liam Donehue) Going
109 nope (Damien Hamilton) Attended
110 big unit (luke butler) Attended
111 Tham (Sam Mitchell) Attended
112 EvokeAU (Tony Nguyen) Attended
113 Potato (Danny Nguyen) Attended
114 TiggeR (Danny Nguyen) Attended
115 Jaeger (Johnny Nguyen) Attended
116 iG* (Josh Cross) Going
117 DroiD (David) Going
118 Shadow (Javon Royal) Going
119 jang (Justin) Going
120 Danthekilla (Daniel Armstrong) Going
121 Iheartdesmond (Brooke Manning) Attended
122 Roman Casear (Ryan Buszard) Attended
123 lock (Lachlan P.S) Attended
124 Rev (Joel Richardson) Attended
125 Mrloopyland (Bailey Chandler) Attended
126 SomeBreedOfDonkey (Jarrad Mckenzie) Attended
127 Kasheem (Aaron Leddin) Attended
128 Elusivechaos (Matt Clingan) Attended
129 Dreams (Remo Checcucci) Attended
130 KPY (Kiril Dinevski) Going
131 a1ejandro (alex nog) Attended
132 donk (Andrew Nguyen) Attended
133 mANIC (Paul Sedrak) Attended
134 Brownie (Ryan Brown) Attended
135 djsober (Noah Cook) Attended
136 FOGDOG^ (finn cook) Attended
137 JokerCard (Jesse Cardey) Going
138 PlayTime (Kyle Brereton) Attended
139 Tarik (Tarik) Attended
140 Frozen (Daniel Webster) Attended
141 Tyss (Tyson Husson) Attended
142 brammo (jacob bramstedt) Attended
143 Zehl (Alex Graham) Attended
144 Alex (Alex) Attended
145 sil (Nick) Attended
146 Magnus (Hamish Brown) Attended
147 chennyg (William Chen) Attended
148 Zico (Thanh Vu) Attended
149 Wije (Ben) Attended
150 FlexRainZ (Kadir) Attended
151 Elt0r (Elliott Campbell) Going
152 Devil (Mark Frankcombe) Going
153 Mulet The Great (Jarryd Semmens) Going
154 JurassicJuror (Matt Thompson) Going
155 Whitey (Liam White) Attended
156 Mage (Kingsley Mitchell) Going
157 Konee1 (Connor Tatterson) Going
158 SturmTyrann (Ryan Cedelland) Going
159 MiniGoob (Justin Dyson) Attended
160 InVidClutchy (Ben Cole) Going
161 xtopher_ (Chris Zeng) Attended
162 Cid (Calvin Huynh) Attended
163 Alexmeister (Alex Ozoline) Going
164 FlaminMelon (Mitchell Anderson) Attended
165 ShadowFire (Matthew Green) Attended
166 Pandaa (dean ) Attended
167 Vechs (James Mittermair) Going
168 WonderDreams (Tynan) Going
169 ✪ daNger | LFT (Ben Schweigert) Going
170 中國信 (Alexanderhughes) Going
171 Scope (eray seker) Attended
172 Flippy (Archer Beaumont) Attended
173 Fyrefly (Cody Bradford) Attended
174 DoubleR (Rowan Rennie) Attended
175 MrBhop (Jordan Nguyen) Going
176 Chacob (Jacob Messemaker) Attended
177 Xtinct (Chase Dickson) Attended
178 SableMkII (walter) Going
179 MichioZ (christopher) Going
180 Maestro (Daniel) Going
181 k1nkyy (Luke) Going
182 DanDude (Dan Malyaris) Attended
183 Splan (William Barthelmie) Attended
184 xmyst1k (daniel farq) Going
185 LmkGuy (Chris Kriairs) Attended
186 WaTaRu (Dung Dinh) Going
187 MPG.Cognus.KG (Elliot Yung) Attended
188 plonkyy (Joshua Plonsker) Going
189 clutcha (Cj Santiago) Going
190 Kana$hi (Aidan Quinn) Going
191 ninja in pyjama (Pawan Dubey) Going
192 R3F4Z3 (Christopher ) Going
193 HueJuanold (Nelson Denheld) Attended
194 eezyaj (aidan tan) Going
195 Igginator (Tye Soens) Going
196 MaEstr0 (Luis Lopez) Going
197 ValuBytes (Daniel Mattson) Attended
198 ashumz (Ashley Adams) Going
199 Will (Will Wardell) Going
200 Billy (Billy Bloomer) Going
201 Elemental ( Manuelito Gonzalez) Going
202 moojuice (David C) Attended
203 NiiCH (Nick) Going
204 W0LF (Adrian Wilson) Attended
205 Roquefort (Morgan ) Going
206 ALISTAIR (Alistair Johnston) Attended
207 cpower (Serkan Cetin) Going
208 clug (James) Attended
209 forge (Daniel Fox) Attended
210 Kalth (Gary Howard) Attended
211 Lord William J (William Fisher) Attended
212 Asymmetry (Bren Screeche) Going
213 Krazaye (Henry ) Going
214 Hillstriker (James) Going
215 malliot (Ryan) Attended
216 Murakiri (Kevin) Attended
217 Miss Misery (Ben Johnson) Attended
218 Nashimelon (Aira) Attended
219 Oza (Oren) Attended
220 Daefron (Thomas Evans) Attended
221 Hinata.XG (Tristan Burgess) Attended
222 ChickeNs (Cameron) Attended
223 Delulu (Chris Tinkler) Going
224 PeeKaBo0 (Josh) Attended
225 Fattie (David) Going
226 iDrow (Victor) Attended
227 Erase Lucid (Nathan de Silva) Attended
228 dylson1 (Dylan Zekic) Attended
229 superm8y (Michael Richards) Attended
230 Petrify (Mark Fittipaldi) Attended
231 Zardoz (Zardoz) Attended
232 Silvern (Michael Ciechanowski) Going
233 Carbunkle (Carbunkle) Attended
234 emarosa (mitchell) Attended
235 typeR (Romeo Ish) Attended
236 Era (Toby) Attended
237 Mars (Luke Mars) Going
238 yonen (Raphael Beilharz) Going
239 Icing Baby (Jamie Gonzalez) Attended
240 ReeBoot (Frank Matarazzo) Going
241 r3d4wn (Anthony Marson) Going
242 Bella Swan (Daris Leitmanis) Attended
243 Ozymandias (Bruce Wayne) Attended
244 Dandy (Ethan TaigRoberts) Attended
245 Vixtil (Nathan Ludewig) Going
246 Grill_Gamer (Anthony Marsicano) Going
247 twitch.tv/wilson_cs (Matthew Wilson) Attended
248 Mount[N] (Hudson) Going
249 Vaxo (Tom Dickson) Going
250 SynthSquirrel (SynthSquirrel) Going
251 Ultimate_Sacrifice (Justin Tate) Waiting List - 1 (Going)
252 MERCY (Jack Mayberry) Waiting List - 2 (Going)
253 Nukleuz (Rohan Cole) Waiting List - 3 (Maybe)
254 Aquino (Erdem Aquino) Waiting List - 4 (Maybe)
255 Jingz (Andrew) Waiting List - 5 (Maybe)
256 EternalSorrow (Omar Mikati) Waiting List - 6 (Maybe)
257 nV KennyS (Ben Hosi) Waiting List - 7 (Maybe)
258 Hektik (Frank Spacil) Waiting List - 8 (Maybe)
259 Jakeey802 (Jake Rove) Waiting List - 9 (Maybe)
260 Loki (Lachlan Newell) Waiting List - 10 (Maybe)
261 Trolikk (daniel haycroft) Waiting List - 11 (Maybe)
262 Paradox (Jordan Elsum) Waiting List - 12 (Maybe)
263 DV8 (Blake) Waiting List - 13 (Maybe)
264 mat (Matt) Waiting List - 14 (Maybe)
265 Mungo (Patrick Winter) Waiting List - 15 (Maybe)
266 Riz Raz (Ethan Wombwell) Waiting List - 16 (Maybe)
267 Rizzrack (Quan Nguyen) Waiting List - 17 (Maybe)
268 Niño Bravo (Travis Staehnke) Waiting List - 18 (Maybe)
269 KezzaH (kevin huang) Waiting List - 19 (Maybe)
270 Brahmy (Keeran Braham) Waiting List - 20 (Maybe)
271 T Hamster (Michael Nguyen) Waiting List - 21 (Maybe)
272 Mattbear (Matthew Wells) Waiting List - 22 (Maybe)
273 Harvy (Koh Jia Wei) Waiting List - 23 (Maybe)
274 twee (Melissa Pham) Waiting List - 24 (Maybe)
275 tksomething (Lila Dunphy) Waiting List - 25 (Maybe)
276 Mler (Joe Blogs) Waiting List - 26 (Maybe)
277 frostyflakes (Jeremiah Lomboy) Waiting List - 27 (Maybe)
278 Reina (Alisha) Waiting List - 28 (Maybe)
279 Razikaler (Adrian Furze) Waiting List - 29 (Maybe)
280 Dylan (Dylan Small) Waiting List - 30 (Maybe)
281 Hubris (Shannon Poulitsas) Waiting List - 31 (Maybe)
282 Shanrok (Corey) Waiting List - 32 (Maybe)
283 Elliot (Elliot Beal) Waiting List - 33 (Maybe)
284 Bien (Bien Babor) Waiting List - 34 (Maybe)
285 Bucky (Zac Penzes) Waiting List - 35 (Maybe)
286 Jakko (Jackson) Waiting List - 36 (Maybe)